1 Tom Pritchard HRC 00:50:41
2 Tom Morris PNECC 00:50:47
3 James Mapley BLAZING SADDLES 00:50:53
4 Mark Stafford PNECC 00:53:38
5 James Ayton PNECC 00:53:46
6 Dave Dawkins PNECC 00:54:54
7 Shaun Smart SDV 00:55:03
8 Pete Younghusband PETERSFIELD TRI 00:55:11
9 Darryl Rice SDV 00:55:51
10 Jason Burkinshaw BLAZING SADDLES 00:55:53
11 Paul Morris FWCC 00:56:09
12 Chris Fletcher PNECC 00:56:14
13 Aaron Smith BRCC 00:57:02
14 Colin Mooney PHCC 00:57:04
15 Simon Veater-Young FWCC 00:57:37
16 Nigel Sign FWCC 00:57:55
17 Phil Clack FWCC 00:58:06
18 Mike Stevens FWCC 00:58:22
19 Paul Helyer BLAZING SADDLES 00:58:31
20 Rob Charles BLAZING SADDLES 00:58:41
21 David Lugton PHCC 00:59:36
22 Alan Cockram PNECC 00:59:39
23 David Libby PORTSMOUTH TRI 01:00:41
24 Kirsty Mcseveny FWCC 01:00:43
25 Kelly Stokes PORTSMOUTH TRI 01:00:57
26 Debbie Smith SDV 01:01:01
27 Rick Garman FWCC 01:01:03
28 R Kelly BLAZING SADDLES 01:01:22
29 Jack Olivon SDV 01:02:43
30 Keith Webb SDV 01:02:54
31 Joe Reynolds PNECC 01:02:56
32 Arthur Wadhorn BRCC 01:03:23
33 David Pothecary SDV 01:05:01
34 Steve Hutt BLAZING SADDLES 01:06:07
35 Philip Wise SDV 01:07:29
36 Nicky Menghan BRCC 01:09:28
37 Rachel Lamont HRC 01:09:58
38 Tony Wilcock FWCC 01:14:00
39 Rachel Fair PORTSMOUTH TRI 01:14:50
40 Steve Skinner BRCC 01:15:45
Dave Abbott BRCC DNF
John Banham SDV DNF
2 Tom Morris PNECC 00:50:47
3 James Mapley BLAZING SADDLES 00:50:53
4 Mark Stafford PNECC 00:53:38
5 James Ayton PNECC 00:53:46
6 Dave Dawkins PNECC 00:54:54
7 Shaun Smart SDV 00:55:03
8 Pete Younghusband PETERSFIELD TRI 00:55:11
9 Darryl Rice SDV 00:55:51
10 Jason Burkinshaw BLAZING SADDLES 00:55:53
11 Paul Morris FWCC 00:56:09
12 Chris Fletcher PNECC 00:56:14
13 Aaron Smith BRCC 00:57:02
14 Colin Mooney PHCC 00:57:04
15 Simon Veater-Young FWCC 00:57:37
16 Nigel Sign FWCC 00:57:55
17 Phil Clack FWCC 00:58:06
18 Mike Stevens FWCC 00:58:22
19 Paul Helyer BLAZING SADDLES 00:58:31
20 Rob Charles BLAZING SADDLES 00:58:41
21 David Lugton PHCC 00:59:36
22 Alan Cockram PNECC 00:59:39
23 David Libby PORTSMOUTH TRI 01:00:41
24 Kirsty Mcseveny FWCC 01:00:43
25 Kelly Stokes PORTSMOUTH TRI 01:00:57
26 Debbie Smith SDV 01:01:01
27 Rick Garman FWCC 01:01:03
28 R Kelly BLAZING SADDLES 01:01:22
29 Jack Olivon SDV 01:02:43
30 Keith Webb SDV 01:02:54
31 Joe Reynolds PNECC 01:02:56
32 Arthur Wadhorn BRCC 01:03:23
33 David Pothecary SDV 01:05:01
34 Steve Hutt BLAZING SADDLES 01:06:07
35 Philip Wise SDV 01:07:29
36 Nicky Menghan BRCC 01:09:28
37 Rachel Lamont HRC 01:09:58
38 Tony Wilcock FWCC 01:14:00
39 Rachel Fair PORTSMOUTH TRI 01:14:50
40 Steve Skinner BRCC 01:15:45
Dave Abbott BRCC DNF
John Banham SDV DNF